2017

2018

2019

Januar

Februar

MĂ€rz

April

Mai

Juni

Juli

August

September

Oktober

November

Dezember

01.02.2018

Fußball
19:00 Uhr Testspiel, Herren I
FC RSK Freyburg - 7:2 - SV Braunsbedra

03.02.2018

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Hallenkreismeisterschaft Saalekreis
09:24 Uhr SV Braunsbedra - 4:0 - GatterstÀdter SV
09:24 Uhr FSV Bennstedt II - 0:3 - SV Braunsbedra
09:48 Uhr SV Meuschau - 0:5 - SV Braunsbedra
10:24 Uhr SV B/W GĂŒnthersdorf - 1:0 - SV Braunsbedra
10:48 Uhr SV Braunsbedra - 2:2 - ESV Merseburg

14:00 Uhr KL Staffel 1, Herren II
SV Braunsbedra II - abg. - SV Beuna

Volleyball
16:00 Dritte Bundesliga Nord, Damen I
1. VC Parchim - SV Braunsbedra  1:3 (14:25, 26:24, 17:25, 16:25)

04.02.2018

Fußball
12:00 Uhr Hallenkreismeisterschaft Saalekreis
12:30 Uhr SV Braunsbedra II - 0:1 - VfB IMO Merseburg II
13:06 Uhr SV B/W FarnstÀdt - 2:0 - SV Braunsbedra II
13:42 Uhr SV Braunsbedra II - 0:2 - SG B/W Brachstedt
14:18 Uhr SV GroßgrĂ€fendorf - 1:2 - SV Braunsbedra II
14:54 Uhr SG Spergau - 2:0 - SV Braunsbedra II

10.02.2018

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Meteora Cup, E-Jugend II
BerichtBild

12:00 Uhr Rhodos Palast Cup, E-Jugend I
BerichtBild

14:00 Uhr Landesliga SĂŒd, Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - abg. - SSV 90 Landsberg

15:30 Uhr Hallenkreismeisterschaft Saalekreis
15:45 Uhr Brachstedt - 1:0 - SV Braunsbedra I
16:45 Uhr SV Braunsbedra I - 1:0 SchafstÀdt
17:45 Uhr SV Braunsbedra - 3:2 - Gröbers
18:15 Uhr FarnstÀdt - 2:3 - SV Braunsbedra
19:15 Uhr SV Braunsbedra - 1:2 - Brachstedt

11.02.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr
Bambini BAFEGRO Cup
BerichtBild

17.02.2018

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse SĂŒd-Ost, Damen III 6. Spieltag
SV Braunsbedra III - SG Chemie Zeitz 3:1 (12, 14, -25, 20)
SV Braunsbedra III - TSV Reichardtswerben 3:0 (17, 12, 12)
SG Chemie Zeitz - TSV Reichardtswerben 3:1 (12, 26, -20, 17)

Fußball
14:00 Uhr KL Staffel 1, Herren II
SV Wallendorf - 2:2 - SV Braunsbedra II

18.02.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Hallenturnier Großgrimma, E-Jugend I
BerichtBild

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesliga SĂŒd, Damen II 8. Spieltag
TSV Halle-SĂŒd - SV Braunsbedra II 3:1 (-22, 23, 13, 16)
TSV Halle-SĂŒd - VC WSG 78 Wolfen 3:0 (22, 14, 20)
SV Braunsbedra II - VC WSG 78 Wolfen 0:3 (-20, -17, -23)

16:00 Dritte Bundesliga Nord, Damen I
SV Braunsbedra - EimsbĂŒtteler TV 1:3 (18:25, 25:14, 16:25, 20:25)

24.02.2018

Fußball
11:30 Uhr KL Staffel 1, Herren II
SV  Braunsbedra II - 2:0 - SV G/W LangeneichstĂ€dt

14:00 Uhr Landesliga SĂŒd, Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - 2:1 - SG Union Sandersdorf II
Programmheft

Volleyball
16:00 Dritte Bundesliga Nord, Damen I
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn - SV Braunsbedra 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:23)

9:30 Uhr VVSA Jugendspielbetrieb, U16w Relegation B
Burger VC 99 - SV Braunsbedra 2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
USV Halle II - SV Braunsbedra 2:0 (25:18, 26:24)
SV PÀdagogik Schönebeck - SV Braunsbedra 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Burger VC 99 - SV Braunsbedra 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Platzierungen: SV Fortuna Ballenstedt (1), USV Halle II (2.), SV PÀdagogik Schönebeck (3.), Genthiner VV 95 (4.), Burger VC 99 (5.), SV Braunsbedra (6.)

25.02.2018

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesliga SĂŒd, Damen II 9. Spieltag
MTV Wittenberg II - SG Merseburg/Leuna 3:0 (19, 16, 18)
MTV Wittenberg II - SV Braunsbedra II 3:0 (17, 18, 21)
SG Merseburg/Leuna - SV Braunsbedra II 3:0 (22, 16, 19)

Seitenanfang