2017

2018

2019

Januar

Februar

März

April

Mai

Juni

Juli

August

September

Oktober

November

Dezember

02.11.2018

Fußball
18:30 Uhr Alte Herren
SSV 90 Landsberg - SV Braunsbedra

03.11.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (E)
SG Spergau - JSG Geiseltal

10:30 Uhr Kreispokal (D)
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt - JSG Geiseltal

14:00 Uhr Landesliga Süd Herren I
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf - SV Braunsbedra

14:00 Uhr Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1 Herren II
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt - SV Braunsbedra II

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse Südost Damen II
SV Braunsbedra II - 1. VC Roßla e.V.
SV Braunsbedra II - SG Chemie Zeitz
1. VC Roßla e.V. - SG Chemie Zeitz

16.00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
Kieler TV - SV Braunsbedra

04.11.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 3 (E)
SG Mücheln / Braunsbedra II - SG Salzatal

10:30 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
TSV 1910 Niemberg - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Unionsliga Süd
SV Beuna - JSG Geiseltal

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse Südost Damen II
VfB Bad Lauchstädt - USV Halle III
VfB Bad Lauchstädt - Landesauswahl 02/03 (ZZ)
USV Halle III - Landesauswahl 02/03 (ZZ)

10.11.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (E)
JSG Geiseltal - SV Merseburg 99

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 3 (E)
SV Grün-Weiß Langeneichstädt - SG Mücheln / Braunsbedra II

11:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 3 (D)
JEG HETZ - JSG Geiseltal II

11:30 Uhr Kreisliga Saalekreis Staffel 1 Herren II
SV Braunsbedra II - SG Spergau II

14:00 Uhr Landesliga Süd Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - CFC Germania 03

11.11.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (D)
SG Spergau / Wengelsdorf - JSG Geiseltal III

10:30 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
SG Ermlitz - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
JSG Geiseltal - SV Traktor Teicha

13:00 Uhr Unionsliga Süd
JSG Geiseltal - JFV Weißenfels II

Volleyball
16.00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
SV Braunsbedra - Eimsbüttler TV

17.11.2018

Fußball
09:30 Uhr Kreisklasse 3 (E)
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt - SG Mücheln / Braunsbedra II

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (E)
JSG Geiseltal - VfB IMO Merseburg

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
FSV Raßnitz - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
JSG Geiseltal - SG W-schirmbach / Querfurt

14:00 Uhr Landesliga Süd Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - SC Naumburg

18.11.2018

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (D)
JSG Geiseltal III - ESV Merseburg

10:30 UhrKreisklasse 3 (D)
JSG Geiseltal II - LSG Lieskau

24.11.2018

Fußball
11:00 Uhr Unionsliga Süd
JSG Geiseltal - SG Droyßiger SG

14:00 Uhr Landesliga Süd Herren I
SV Merseburg 99 - SV Braunsbedra

25.11.2018

Volleyball
16.00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
SV Braunsbedra - SC Potsdam II

Seitenanfang