logo2019klein header2019

Kalender

2018

2019

2020

Januar

Februar

März

April

Mai

Juni

Juli

August

September

Oktober

November

Dezember

05.01.2019

Fußball2019_01_05_fcr_thump
FC Röder Cup 2019
18:00 Uhr 3. Hallenfußballturnier
Teilnehmende Mannschaften: RSK Freyburg,
TSV Rot/Weiß Zerbst, SV Rot/Weiß Weißenfels,
Sportring Mücheln, VfL Roßbach,
VfL Querfurt, SV Braunsbedra
Bericht

12.01.2019

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse Südost Damen II
Landesauswahl 03/04/05 (ZZ) - SG Einheit Halle II 3:0
(25:10 25:13 25:21)
Landesauswahl 03/04/05 (ZZ) - SV Braunsbedra II 1:3
(25:23 18:25 20:25 17:25)
SG Einheit Halle II - SV Braunsbedra II 0:3
(9:25 13:25 10:25)

10:00 Uhr VVSA Jugend U18w 4.Spieltag
Teilnehmende Mannschaften: SV Fortuna Ballenstedt (1.), TSV Halle-Süd (2.), Burger VC 99 (3.), PSV 90 Dessau (4.), SV Braunsbedra (5.)
TSV Halle-Süd - SV Braunsbedra 2:1 (20:25, 25:14, 15:8)
SV Fortuna Ballenstedt - SV Braunsbedra 2:0 (25:10, 25:8)
SV Braunsbedra - Burger VC 99 1:2 (25:21, 19:25, 12:15)
PSV 90 Dessau - SV Braunsbedra 2:1 (25:23, 17:25, 15:13)

13.01.2019

Volleyball
16:00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
SV Braunsbedra - TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf 3:2 / 118:102
(21:25 25:14 25:16 23:25 24:22)  Bericht

Fußball
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Alte Herren
Bericht

18.01.2019

Fußball
18:00 Uhr Stadtwerke Merseburg Cup in der Rischmühlen-Halle
Gruppe B
SV Merseburg 99 - 4 : 1 - SV Braunsbedra I
SV Braunsbedra I - 4 : 2 - TSV Leuna
VfB IMO Merseburg - 6 : 0 - SV Braunsbedra I

19.01.2019

Fußball
13:00 Uhr Testspiel Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - 2:1 - SV Großgrimma

16:00 Uhr Jugend Turnier Landsberg
Turbine Halle - 2:0 - JSG Geiseltal
SG Einheit Halle - 2:0 - JSG Geiseltal
BSV Halle-Ammendorf - 2:0 - JSG Geiseltal
JSG Geiseltal - 2:0 - NFC Landsberg
JSG Geiseltal - 2:0 - SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt
JSG Geiseltal - 2:3 - SG Zörbig
JSG Geiseltal- 1:4 - SG Motor Halle II

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse Südost Damen II
1. VC Roßla e.V. - SV Braunsbedra II 0:3 (20:25 19:25 17:25)
1. VC Roßla e.V. - SG Einheit Halle II 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:18)
SV Braunsbedra II - SG Einheit Halle II 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:18)

19:00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn - SV Braunsbedra 3:2 / 105:102
(25:23 25:19 18:25 22:25 15:10)  (Bericht siehe 20.01.2019)

20.01.2019

Volleyball
16:00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
Eimsbütteler TV - SV Braunsbedra 1:3 / 89:97
(25:21 20:25 24:26 20:25)  Bericht

Fußball
16:00 Uhr Tasmania Hallen-Cup
SV Braunsbedra II - 0:2 - FC Altenburg
Aufbau Tasmania Halle - 2:3 - SV Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II - 6:2 - FSV 67 Halle II
FC Halle-Neustadt - 1:4 - Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II - 2:4 - Halle Borussen Fanclub
SV Braunsbedra II - 6:0 - Post TSV Halle

23.01.2019

Fußball
19:00 Uhr Testspiel Herren I
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau - 1:1 - SV Braunsbedra

26.01.2019

Fußball
12:00 Uhr Testspiel Herren II
SV Braunsbedra II - abg - Roter Stern Halle

14:00 Uhr Testspiel Herren I
SV Braunsbedra - abg - SG Spergau II

Volleyball
16:00 Uhr Dritte Liga Damen I
USV Potsdam - SV Braunsbedra 3:1 / 98:74
(25:12 23:25 25:22 25:15)  Bericht

27.01.2019

Volleyball
10:00 Uhr Landesklasse Südost Damen II
SV Braunsbedra II - USV Halle IV 3:0 (25:11 25:9 25:6)
SV Braunsbedra II - TSV Reichardtswerben 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:17)
USV Halle IV - TSV Reichardtswerben 0:3 (22:25 17:25 19:25)

30.01.2019

Fußball
19:00 Uhr Testspiel Herren I
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf - 8:0 - SV Braunsbedra

Seitenanfang