logo2019klein header2019

Kalender

2019

2020

2021

Januar

Februar

März

April

Mai

Juni

Juli

August

September

Oktober

November

Dezember

04.01.2020

Fußball
FC Röder Cup 2020
18:00 Uhr 4. Hallenfußballturnier

SV Braunsbedra II - 2:1 - SV Großgrimma
SV Braunsbedra - 3:1 - TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II
SV Braunsbedra II - 0:2 - 1. FC Merseburg II
SV Braunsbedra - 0:0 - SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels
SV Romonta Stedten - 2:3 - SV Braunsbedra II
FC RSK Freyburg - 1:1 -SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra II - 2:3 - SV Braunsbedra
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels - 2:1 - SV Braunsbedra II
1. FC Merseburg II - 2:1 - SV Braunsbedra

05.01.2020

Fußball
12:00 Uhr Hallenkreismeisterschaft Saalekreis
SV Braunsbedra - 1:1 - Sportring Mücheln
BSV Borussia Blösien - 1:2 - SV Braunsbedra
SV Braunsbedra - 3:0 - SG Reußen
SV Braunsbedra - 6:0 - SV Beuna II
SV Beuna - 0:1 - SV Braunsbedra

11.01.2020

Fußball
15:00 Uhr Hallenturnier SVH
SV Hohenmölsen - 2:2 - SV Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II - 2:1 - SV Teuchern
SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz - 0:3 - SV Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II - 0:0 - Meuchener SV
LSV Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben - 1:2 - SV Braunsbedra II
SV Braunsbedra II - 2:1 - SV Grün-Weiß Miltitz
SV Braunsbedra II - 3:1 - SV Teuchern

12.01.2020

Volleyball
10:00
Uhr Landesklasse Süd-Ost
SG Chemie Zeitz - SV Braunsbedra II 1:3 (19:25 13:25 25:14 14:25)
PSV 90 Dessau - SV Braunsbedra II 0:3 (10:25 18:25 4:25)

15:00 Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
SV Braunsbedra I - Marzahner VC
3:1 / 99:88 (25:22 25:22 24:26 25:18)

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Hallenturnier Landsberg  Bericht

18.01.2020

Fußball
14:00 Uhr Hallenkreismeisterschaft Saalekreis
SV Braunsbedra - 2:1 - SV Zöschen
TSV Leuna - 3:1 - SV Braunsbedra
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf - 1:0 - SV Braunsbedra
SG Reußen - 2:1 - SV Braunsbedra

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Hallenturnier Hohenmölsen  Bericht

19.01.2020

Volleyball
15:00
Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
SV Braunsbedra I - SC Potsdamer 2
1:3 / 85:102 (16:25 17:25 28:26 24:26)

25.01.2020

Fußball
11:30 Uhr Testspiel
SV Braunsbedra II - 3:3 - Roter Stern Halle II

14:00 Uhr Testspiel
SV Braunsbedra I - 3:0 - SG Eisdorf

26.01.2020

Volleyball
15:00
Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
SV Braunsbedra I - USC Magdeburg
3:0 / 75:57 (25:18 25:22 25:17)

29.01.2020

Fußball
18:30
Uhr Testspiel
1. FC Romonta Amsdorf - 7:0 - SV Braunsbedra I

Seitenanfang