logo2019klein header2019

Kalender

2019

2020

2021

Januar

Februar

März

April

Mai

Juni

Juli

August

September

Oktober

November

Dezember

01.03.2020

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (D)
MSV Eisleben - 0:1 - JSG Geiseltal

11:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
SV Großgräfendorf - 2:1 - JSG Geiseltal II

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
JSG Geiseltal II - : - JSG Geiseltal

13:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (A)
JSG Geiseltal - abg - Turbine Halle

Volleyball
10:00
Uhr Landesklasse Süd-Ost
SV Braunsbedra II - PSV 90 Dessau  3:0 (25:18 25:9 25:13)
SV Braunsbedra II - SG Einheit Halle II  3:0 (27:25 25:19 25:18)

15:00 Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - SV Braunsbedra I  0:3 / 61:75
(19:25 19:25 23:25)

07.03.2020

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (F)
JSG Geiseltal - 1:0 - SV Beuna

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
VfL Querfurt - 0:16 - JSG Geiseltal

13:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (A)
LSG Lieskau - abg - JSG Geiseltal

15:00 Uhr Landesklasse 7
1. FC Merseburg II - 6:0 - SV Braunsbedra

15:00 Uhr KL Staffel 1
TuS Ziegelroda - 3:2 - SV Braunsbedra II

08.03.2020

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JSG Geiseltal II - 5:0 - SV Höhnstedt

10:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (D)
SG Motor Halle - 2:0 - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
JSG Geiseltal - 6:1 - VSG Oppin

14.03.2020

Fußball
10:00  Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JSG Geiseltal - SG Spergau II

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
SV G/W Langeneichstädt - JSG Geiseltal II

12:30 Uhr KL Staffel 1
SV Braunsbedra II - SV Germania Kötzschau

15:00 Uhr Landesklasse 7
SV Braunsbedra - SG Spergau

15.03.2020

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (F)
SV Großgräfendorf - JSG Geiseltal

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
HSG Union Hohenweiden - JSG Geiseltal II

11:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (D)
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
SV Beuna - JSG Geiseltal

13:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (A)
JSG Geiseltal - JSG Osterhausen

Volleyball
10:00
Uhr Landesklasse Süd-Ost
SV Braunsbedra II - MTV Wittenberg II

15:00 Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
SV Braunsbedra I - WSG Magdeburg

21.03.2020

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JSG Geiseltal II - SV Großgräfendorf

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt - JSG Geiseltal II

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
SV Höhnstedt - JSG Geiseltal

15:00 Uhr KL Staffel 1
BSV Borussia Blösien - SV Braunsbedra II

15:00 Uhr Landesklasse 7
VfB Nessa - SV Braunsbedra

22.03.2020

Fußball
09:00  Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (F)
1. FC Merseburg - JSG Geiseltal

11:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (A)
SG Zeitz/ Tröglitz - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
JSG Geiseltal - SG Querfurt / Barnstädt

Volleyball
15:00
Uhr Regionalliga Nordost
SV Braunsbedra I - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg 3

28.03.2020

Fußball
09:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 1 (F)
JSG Geiseltal - SG Günthersdorf / Zöschen

10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (E)
JEG HETZ - JSG Geiseltal II

29.03.2020

Fußball
10:00 Uhr Kreisklasse 2 (D)
JSG Geiseltal II - JSG Nördlicher Saalekreis

10:30 Uhr Landesliga 4 (D)
FSV 67 Halle - JSG Geiseltal

12:00 Uhr Kreisklasse (C)
SV Traktor Teicha - JSG Geiseltal

13:00 Uhr Landesliga 4 (A)
JSG Geiseltal - SV Merseburg-Meuschau

Seitenanfang